Question
Atualizado em
20 dez 2018
- Japonês
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa You got it! ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
It s just means yes. Or you can do it
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
It means "That's right!" or "That's correct!" or "You got the answer!"
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonês
- Japonês