Question
Atualizado em
16 dez 2018
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Vietnamita
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Vietnamita
O que significa Vd tối ko ghé mai gặp luôn nha...
Thôi được rồi..
Em ăn rồi bà....
Thương chị nhiều.. ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Vietnamita
For example if you can't come tonight then we’ll meet tomorrow
Well alright
I've already eaten
Love you so much
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamita
em ăn rồi bà means " I ate", thương chị nhiều is " Love you so much", thôi được rồi is " Alright", "Tối không ghé mai gặp luôn nha" -> I haven't understood what you mean!... That's all I could help you. If you are free, please answer my question about my pronunciation! We help each other to study the foreign language, could we?
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA) Quase Fluente
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
- Vietnamita
- Inglês (EUA)
For example this night we arent going to meet each other, See u tomorrow !
Alright !!
I already eaten
Love you so much !!
I hope it'll help you
Was this answer helpful?
- Vietnamita
If we can’t meet tonight, we will meet tomorrow
It’s alright...
I ate...
Love you so much...
Was this answer helpful?