Question
Atualizado em
3 dez 2018
- Russo
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Italiano
Pergunta sobre Chinês Simples (China)
Qual é a diferença entre 结束 e 完 ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Chinês Simples (China)
结束It's a very official word.A very formal word.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
- Chinês Tradicional (Hong Kong)
Both words have many meanings. Please see the followings. Generally 结束 refers as to bring something close to the end.
结束:
1. 会议结束了。 The meeting ended.
2. 她结束了年轻的生命。 She ended her life.
完 needs to coordinate with other word.
1. 我们完成了这项任务。We have finished /completed the task.
2.完了! 我们惨了。 Here, 完了to express a hopeless feeling.
3.我写完作业了。 I finished my homework. 完 here is used after a verb to describe that action is completed.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)