Question
Atualizado em
2 dez 2018
- Coreano
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Japonês
-
Tailandês
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
Qual é a diferença entre wrongdoing e misconduct e irregularity ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
Wrongdoing means illegal or dishonest behavior or just someone doing something bad. Misconduct means unacceptable or improper behavior, especially by an employee or professional person or just someone doing something bad in a workplace. Irregularity means the state or quality of being irregular or the state of something or someone not being normal.
그릇된 행동이란 불법적이거나 부정직 한 행동을 의미하거나 나쁜 행동을하는 사람을 의미합니다. 불법 행위 란 수용 할 수 없거나 부적절한 행동을 의미하며, 특히 직원 또는 전문직 종사자 또는 작업장에서 나쁜 행동을하는 사람에 의한 행위를 의미합니다. 불규칙이란 상태가 불규칙하거나 무언가 또는 정상 상태가 아님을 의미합니다.
Was this answer helpful?