Question
Atualizado em
1 dez 2018
- Coreano
-
Inglês (RU)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa so no head ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
what's the situation? I think this might have a sexual meaning..
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
- Inglês (EUA)
yeah.. I think he means "so no blowjob?". So you're not going to give me oral sex?
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?