Question
Atualizado em
27 nov 2018
- Russo
-
Francês (França)
-
Alemão
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (RU)
O que significa Wicked ?
Respostas
27 nov 2018
Featured answer
- Inglês (RU)
It means that it was mean or it can mean that was awesome!
Expanse
“That was wicked the way you treated them you should say sorry.”
“Omg that’s was so wicked show me again”
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?