Question
Atualizado em
26 nov 2018
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Malásio Quase Fluente
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Coreano
Como é que se diz isto em Coreano? 나는 곧 한국 거 야 때문에 한국어를 배운다. 너무 한국에 대 한 더 많은 문화를 알으십시오. does it normal?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
나는 곧 한국갈거기 때문에 한국어를 배우기위해. 한국에 더 많은 문화를 알아가고싶어.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
- Malásio Quase Fluente
나는 학습 한국거야 때문에 한국어를 배우기위해. 한국에 더 많은 문화를 알아가고싶어. How about this?
- Coreano
I soon go to Korea to learn Korean because of there. I want to know more culture in Korea.
Highly-rated answerer
Was this answer helpful?