Question
Atualizado em
18 nov 2018
- Castelhano (Venezuela)
- Inglês (EUA)
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Coreano
Qual é a diferença entre 없음 e 없어 ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
in 없음, the role of -음 is making a adjective a noun.
없음=none
in 없어, it of -어 is making a adjective a descriptive phrase.
없다=it isnt to exist.
Was this answer helpful?