Question
Atualizado em
20 out 2016
- Inglês (EUA)
- Punjabi Quase Fluente
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Francês (Canadá)
-
Alemão
Pergunta sobre Russo
O que significa Cyka Blyat ?
Respostas
- Neerlandês
- Inglês (EUA)
- Russo Quase Fluente
- Hebraico
That's a curse word which means "whore b*tch"
Was this answer helpful?
- Neerlandês
- Inglês (EUA)
- Russo
1) The first word is Bitch, the second is Whore.
2) these are Latin letters which look similar in shape to Russian. Actual Russian spelling is "сука блядь"
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)
I have seen 'cyka'in dota2 ,Does cyka make sence without 'blyat'?
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
It needn't mean anything special. You can say it to link up the words 😉
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Russo
- Russo
Это сложное словосочетание как fucking shit
1
disagree
Was this answer helpful?
Read more comments
- Russo
Некультурные выражения..
Перевод "fucking bitch
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
the definition is tough!
'b*tch f*ck'.
suka — b*tch,
blyat — f*ck.
both can be used apart as interjection, like 'crap' or 'dammit'.
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Ucraniano
Those are bad words
"Сука" means "Bitch"
"Блять" means "Fuck"
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
these are Russian mats, it will be like Fack you
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
@DevJhl80 :')))))))))))
it is just a swearing.
cyka means b**tch , blyat means f##ck
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Russo
- Russo
Это ругательство и на английском будет звучать так: Bitch fuck
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Russo