Question
Atualizado em
8 nov 2018
- Vietnamita
-
Inglês (RU)
Pergunta sobre Russo
Qual é a diferença entre их дадут мне родители e Родители дадут их мне ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Russo
- Ucraniano
- Vietnamita
- Cazaque
- Russo
Родители дадут их мне seems more correct in terms of structure of the sentence. However, the first sentence is also correct, and sounds more like casual speech.
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
In Russian for emphasis we use the intonation and mostly the structure of sentence has no permanent order
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Ucraniano
- Russo
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
Обычно, но не обязательно: подлежащее, сказуемое, дополнения. Если поменять их местами, может поменяться значение, но предложение останется верным.
Usually but not necessarily: subject, predicate, object/adverbial modifier. If you swap them, you can change the meaning, but sentence be correct too.
Was this answer helpful?
- Russo
- Inglês (RU) Quase Fluente
родители - подлежащее/subject
дадут - сказуемое/predicate
Was this answer helpful?