Question
Atualizado em
6 nov 2018
- Russo
- Ucraniano
-
Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Coreano
Pergunta sobre Chinês Simples (China)
O que significa 居然因为一面镜子就前功尽弃了!我不是败在镜子上! ?
It is from manhua. And there were no mirrors. Can 镜子 mean something else?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Chinês Simples (China)
It needs to be explained in conjunction with context.
Was this answer helpful?