Question
Atualizado em
4 nov 2018
- Chinês Simples (China)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa what is the meaning of enpowering ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
Empower not enpower! Empower means to make somebody feel powerful.
Was this answer helpful?
- Chinês Simples (China)