Question
Atualizado em
16 out 2016
- Japonês
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Chinês Simples (China)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa "the name of the game" in 891 ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
The way the game works is that you need six votes
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
'The name of the game' means 'this is how the game works' or 'this is what you have to do to win' they're just giving the rules of the game.
Was this answer helpful?