Question
Atualizado em
9 out 2018
- Árabe Quase Fluente
- Francês (França)
-
Inglês (EUA)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa korean ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
- Árabe
Korean is the language spoken in the country Korea. You can also say that a person is Korean, meaning that they are from Korea.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
Korean is a language spoken in North and South Korea
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Urdu Quase Fluente
Korean is a language spoken in Korean. Korean also mean that someone is from Korea.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglês (EUA)
- Francês (França) Quase Fluente
- Inglês (EUA)
how to speak korean in your so beautiful
Was this answer helpful?