Question
Atualizado em
5 out 2018
- Português (Brasil)
-
Inglês (EUA)
-
Castelhano (México)
-
Francês (França)
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa My cell phone is crashing ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (EUA)
It means the phone is starting to not work correctly. If you are saying this while talking on your phone it would mean you are probably starting to have problems with the call and that it may get worse and the phone may stop working. This is a problem with the phone itself, not the connection.
Was this answer helpful?
- Português (Brasil)
- Inglês (EUA)