Question
Atualizado em
5 set 2018
- Chinês Tradicional (Taiwan)
-
Tailandês
Pergunta sobre Tailandês
O que significa หน้าผาหยัก ?
ขอถามหน่อยครับ ที่นี่คำว่า "หยัก" หมายถึงอะไรครับ
Respostas
Read more comments
- Tailandês
หยัก means not smooth or it goes kinda like zigzag and หน้าผา is a cliff then it should mean the cliff that is not smooth or has some kind of zigzag shap
Was this answer helpful?