Question
Atualizado em
Deleted user
3 set 2018
Pergunta encerrada
Pergunta sobre Inglês (EUA)
O que significa Just not worth buying ?
Respostas
Read more comments
- Inglês (RU)
- Inglês (EUA)
- Malaio
It means the value is lower than it’s price
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user
- Árabe
Not worth buying> means the product is worthless and useless to buy it
Was this answer helpful?
Deleted user