Question
Atualizado em
24 ago 2018
- Malaio
-
Coreano
-
Japonês
-
Tailandês
Pergunta sobre Coreano
Qual é a diferença entre 나를 놀라게했다 e 너 나 놀란다 ?Podes indicar apenas respostas exemplo.
Respostas
Read more comments
- Coreano
- Malaio
@EunJi_Kwon so,can you tell me what is the meaning? I don't really know how to write/type in Korean 😅😅
- Coreano
It means that someone or something surprises you.
‘나는 깜짝 놀랐다’ is commonly used. It means that i am surprised.
Was this answer helpful?
- Malaio
- Coreano
‘깜짝이야’ is like interjection. That is also commonly used.
Was this answer helpful?
- Malaio